№ з/п | Повна назва ЗНЗ | ПІП керівника ЗНЗ | Телефон робочий | Електронна адреса, | Сайт ЗНЗ |
1. | НВК « ЗШ І-ІІІ ст. № 1-гімназія м. Арциза» | Афанасьєв Віталій Андрійович | 3-21-31 | Uvk_hkola-gimnaziy@mail.ru | artsyz-nvk1.od.sch.in.ua/ |
2. | Арцизький НВК «ЗШ І-ІІІ ст. № 4-ліцей» | Тутукова Тетяна Іванівна | 3-34-89 | Anvk4_licey@ukr.net | artsyz-nvk4.od.sch.in.ua |
3. | Арцизька ЗШ І-ІІІ ст. № 5 | Слюсар Тетяна Миколаївна | 3-27-89 | Artsizkazosh5@mail.ru | artsyz-school5.edukit.od.ua |
4. | ЗШ І-ІІІ ст. с. Виноградівка | Волкова Ганна Василівна | 6-52-71 | vinogradovkashkola@mail.ru | vynohradivka-school.edukit.od.ua |
5. | ЗШ І-ІІІ ст. с. В.Кут | Крігер Марія Савеліївна | 5-62-45 | Paris-school@yandex.ru | veselkut-zoh.jimdo.com |
6. | Вознесенський НВК «ЗШ І-ІІІ ст. –ДНЗ» | Бікєтова Валентина Єфімівна | 4-31-44 | Uvk.voz.72@mail.ru | http://voznesenka-nvk.jimdo.com |
7. | Главанська ЗШ І-ІІІ ст. | Іванова Любов Петрівна | 5-74-22 | glavanichkola@mail.ru | glavanska-zosh.jimdo.com |
8. | Деленська ЗШ І-ІІІ ст. | Тельпіс Валентина Ігнатіївна | 5-71-42 | delenshka@ukr.net | |
9. | НВК « ЗШ І-ІІІ ст. –ДНЗ» c.Долинівка | Дімов Харлампій Пантелійович | 4-33-44 | Dimov.harlampy@gmail.com | |
10. | ЗШ І-ІІІ ст. с. Задунаївка | Бянова Тетяна Зіновіївна | 2-33-42 | stodorov@yandex.ru | |
11. | ЗШ І-ІІІ ст. с. Кам’янське | Падура Людмила Іванівна | 4-11-67 | Taslyk44@gmail.com | |
12. | Мирнопільська ЗШ І-ІІІ ст. | Колісніченко Вадим Семенович | 5-41-91 | Kolesnichenko-1978@mail.ru | Fridental-zosh.jimdo.com |
13. | ЗШ І-ІІІ ст. с. Надеждівка | Терзі Марія Антонівна | 5-43-48 | maniasha_89@mail.ru | nadezhdivka-school.edukit.od.ua |
14. | ЗШ І-ІІІ ст. с. Нова Іванівка | Дермен Людмила Михайлівна | 2-25-64 | Ludashkola1@mail.ru | n-ivanovka-school.jimdo.com |
15. | ЗШ І-ІІІ ст. с. Павлівка | Петрушевська Лілія Дмитрівна | 2-43-42 | Pavlovagalina71@mail.ru | pavlivka-ar-zoch.edukit.od.ua |
16. | ЗШ І-ІІІ ст. с. Прямобалка | Бинкало Тетяна Феофанівна | 4-32-42 | Tanya.bynkalo@mail.ru | |
17. | ЗШ І-ІІІ ст. с. Острівне | Кічук Галина Михайлівна | 2-12-42 | Shkola-ostrovnoe@rambler.ru | ostrivne-zoh.jimdo.com |
18. | ЗШ І-ІІІ ст. с. Теплиця | Алексєєв Віктор Степанович | 2-41-19 | Tepliza-alekseev@mail.ru | Teplica-school.ucoz.net |
19. | ЗШ І-ІІІ ст. с. Холмське | Стоянова Оксана Павлівна | 4-14-81 | ckfdysq@meta.ua | Holmskoe.ho.ua |
20. | Арцизька ЗШ І-ІІ ст. № 3 | Кострова Юлія Миколаївна | 3-18-91 | | |
21. | Василівський НВК « ЗШ І-ІІст –ДНЗ» | Торган Наталія Петрівна | 5-64-17 | vasilnvk@mail.ru | |
22. | Вишняківський НВК « ЗШ І-ІІІ ст. –ДНЗ» | Панова Марія Михайлівна | 2-13-41 | wishnyakinvk@ya.ru | vishnyaki-nvk.jimdo.com |
23. | НВК « ЗШ І ст. –ДНЗ» с. Новоселівка | Римарчук Алла Василівна | 2-11-52 | Allarumarchuk2013@ya.ru | |
24. | ЗШ І-ІІ ст. с. Нові Каплани | Кірчук Марія Василівна | 5-61-34 | kaplanu@ukr.net | |
25. | НВК « ЗШ І-ІІ ст. –ДНЗ» с. Плоцьк | Ніколова Руслана Зіновіївна | 6-53-30 | chimpoesh@mail.ru | http://sites.google.com/site/nvksplock |
26. | НВК « ЗШ І-ІІ ст. –ДНЗ» с.Роща | Сакали Тетяна Петрівна | 5-63-33 | sadovezosh@mail.ru | http://sadove.ucoz.ua |
27. | ЗШ І-ІІ ст. с. Садове | Ставрі Олександра Костянтинівна | 2-31-21 | Roschanskij2013@yandex.ua | |
28. | Вечірня, очно-заочна | Балабан Олена Іванівна | 3-19-85 | Vechernyaya.shkola@yandex.ua | http://artsyz-vechirnya.edukit.od.ua |
29 | Центр творчості | Камбур Людмила Дмитрівна | | Cdut_arci@mail.ru | artsyz-cdut.edukit.od.ua |
30 | МНВК | Самсоніков Сергій Миколайович | 3-13-47 | armnvk@ukr.net | artsyz-mnvk.edukit.od.ua |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |